TIME FUNCTION LOCATION
SUNDAY, 21 February 2016
1630 – 1800 Attendee and Exhibitor Registration Level 1, Foyer of Hall A
1630 – 1800 All Leader Registration Level 3, Room 3010A
MONDAY, 22 february 2016
0700 – 1200 Attendee and Exhibitor Registration Level 1, Foyer of Hall A
0700 – 1200 All Leader Registration Level 3, Room 3010A
0830 – 1700 Short Courses Level 3
1200 – 1315 Short Course Luncheon Level 3, Cassia Main Ballroom A
1330 – 1700 Attendee and Exhibitor Registration Level 1, Foyer of Hall A
1330 – 1700 All Leader Registration Level 3, Room 3010A
1715 – 1745 Advisory Committee Meeting tbd
TUESDAY, 23 february 2016
0730 – 0745 Leader Orientation tbd
0730 – 1800 Attendee and Exhibitor Registration Level 1, Foyer of Hall A
0730 – 1700 All Leader Registration Level 3, Room 3010A
0800 – 0830 Welcome Address tbd
0845 – 1015 Symposium Technical Sessions Level 3
1000 – 1800 Exhibit Hall Open Level 1, Hall A
1015 – 1030 Refreshment Break Level 3 – Technical Sessions
1030 – 1200 Symposium Technical Sessions Level 3
1200 – 1400 Lunch for Exhibitors & Paid Attendees Level 1, Exhibit Hall A (Badge required, not open to free pass)
1400 – 1530 Symposium Technical Sessions Level 3
1530 – 1600 Refreshment Break Level 1, Exhibit Hall A
WEDNESDAY, 24 February 2016
0800 – 0815 Leader Orientation tbd
0800 – 1800 Attendee and Exhibitor Registration Level 1, Foyer of Hall A
0800 – 1700 All Leader Registration Level 3, Room 3010A
0830 – 1000 Symposium Technical Sessions Level 3
1000 – 1800 Exhibit Hall Open Level 1, Exhibit Hall A
1000 – 1030 Refreshment Break Level 3 – Technical Sessions
1030 – 1200 Symposium Technical Sessions Level 3
1200 – 1400 Lunch for Exhibitors & Paid Attendees Level 1, Exhibit Hall A (Badge required, not open to free pass)
1400 – 1530 Symposium Technical Sessions Level 3
1530 – 1600 Refreshment Break Level 1, Exhibit Hall A
1930 – 2100 Gala Dinner Level 4, Roselle Jr. Ballroom (Badge required, not open to free pass)
THURSDAY, 25 february 2016
0800 – 0815 Leader Orientation tbd
0800 – 1300 Attendee and Exhibitor Registration Level 1, Foyer of Hall A
0800 – 1300 All Leader Registration Level 3, Room 3010A
0830 – 1030 Symposium Technical Sessions – Case Studies Level 3
0900 – 1300 Exhibit Hall Open Level 1, Exhibit Hall A
1030 – 1100 Refreshment Break Level 3 – Technical Sessions
1030 – 1230 Symposium Technical Sessions – Case Studies Level 3
1300 – 1400 Advisory Committee Luncheon tbd

Subject to change without notice.